5 CLP to XDR - Convert Chilean Peso to Special drawing rights
currencyapi converter
5 Chilean Peso =
Special drawing rights
1 XDR = 1,314 CLP
Chilean Peso to Special drawing rights — Last updated 2026-09-25T07:25:59Z
We use the mid-market rate for our data. To retrieve fresher data please subscribe to one of our paid plans.
Historical development:
Convert Chilean Peso to Special drawing rights
1 CLP
XDR
5 CLP
XDR
10 CLP
0.01 XDR
25 CLP
0.02 XDR
50 CLP
0.04 XDR
100 CLP
0.08 XDR
250 CLP
0.19 XDR
500 CLP
0.38 XDR
1,000 CLP
0.76 XDR
5,000 CLP
3.8 XDR
10,000 CLP
7.61 XDR
50,000 CLP
38.04 XDR
Convert Special drawing rights to Chilean Peso
1 XDR
1,314 CLP
5 XDR
6,572 CLP
10 XDR
13,144 CLP
25 XDR
32,861 CLP
50 XDR
65,722 CLP
100 XDR
131,444 CLP
250 XDR
328,611 CLP
500 XDR
657,221 CLP
1,000 XDR
1,314,443 CLP
5,000 XDR
6,572,214 CLP
10,000 XDR
13,144,428 CLP
50,000 XDR
65,722,141 CLP
Popular Chilean Peso (CLP) Currency Pairings
25 Chilean Peso (CLP) to Russian Ruble (RUB)
25 Chilean Peso (CLP) to Japanese Yen (JPY)
25 Chilean Peso (CLP) to Philippine Peso (PHP)
25 Chilean Peso (CLP) to Tanzanian Shilling (TZS)
25 Chilean Peso (CLP) to Barbadian Dollar (BBD)
25 Chilean Peso (CLP) to Armenian Dram (AMD)
25 Chilean Peso (CLP) to Special drawing rights (XDR)
25 Chilean Peso (CLP) to Comorian Franc (KMF)
25 Chilean Peso (CLP) to Solomon Islands Dollar (SBD)
25 Chilean Peso (CLP) to Cape Verdean Escudo (CVE)